JURNAL PUBLIKASI

Publikasi

Nama Dosen
Prof. Dr. Sunardi, M.Pd.Google602351357193683524
Prof. Slamin, M.Comp., Ph.D.Google556717409555666
Prof. Drs. Dafik, M.Sc., Ph.D.Google598206224281263600
Dr. Hobri, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google599729157201420434
Dr. Susanto, M.Pd.Google601181156237146700
Dra. Titik Sugiarti, M.Pd.Google599080557193865276
Drs. Suharto, M.Kes.Google-57200988510
Drs. Toto’ Bara S, M.Si.Google--
Susi Setiawani, S.Si., M.Sc.Google 6009718-
Dra. Dinawati Trapsilasiwi, M.Pd.Google601004357201665363
Drs. Didik Sugeng Pambudi, M.S.Google55502-
Edy Wihardjo, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google 5981699-
Arika Indah Kristiana, S.Si., M.Pd.Google5997996-
Nurcholif Diah Sri L, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google5997233
Drs. Antonius Cahya P, M.App.Sc., Ph.DGoogle598402456340517700
Arif Fatahillah, S.Pd., M.Si.Google5997203-
Dian Kurniati, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google597613757193683206
Abi Suwito, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google6008786-
Ervin Oktavianingtyas, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google6027168-
Lioni Anka Monalisa, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google6031899-
Dr. Erfan Yudianto, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google597573857194043864
Randi Pratama Murtikusuma, S.Pd., M.PdGoogle6011279-
Saddam Hussen, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google---
Reza Ambarwati, S.Pd., M.Pd., M.Sc.----
Robiatul Adawiyah, S.Pd., M.Si.Google--6123563-
Ermita Rizki Albirri, S.Pd., M.Si.Google--
Lela Nur Safrida, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google--
Inge Wiliandani, S.Pd., M.Pd.Google---